Internationaler RTK-Preis - 2. Bundesliga

Samstag, 24. August 2019, 13.00 Uhr, Krofdorf, Eduard-David-Sporthalle

Gruppe 1

 

Gruppe 2

Verein

Name

Verein

Name

GSV Baunatal

Alex Lecke / Sascha Viereck

VC Darmstadt/Baunatal

Markus Dörr / Timo Bartelmei

RV Goldbach

Michael Endemann / Sascha Heeg

RC Hahndorf

Hendrik Klauenberg / Manuel Miehe

RV Bolanden

Patrick Mergel / Matthias Mergel

RSV Reichenbach

Alexander Blasi / Marius Kaiser

RV Kemnat

Mark Beinschrodt / Philipp Kling

RKV Denkendorf

Valentin Notheis / Felix Weinert

RSV Krofdorf 3

Steven Johncox / Philipp Schäfer

RSV Krofdorf 2

Jens Häuser / Kai Kraft

 

Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 1

 

Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 2

GSV Baunatal

:

RSV Krofdorf 3

:

RKV Denkendorf

:

RC Hahndorf

:

RV Kemnat

:

RV Goldbach

:

VC Darmstadt/Baunatal

:

RSV Krofdorf 2

:

RV Bolanden

:

RV Kemnat

:

RSV Reichenbach

:

RC Hahndorf

:

RV Goldbach

:

RSV Krofdorf 3

:

VC Darmstadt/Baunatal

:

RKV Denkendorf

:

RV Bolanden

:

RV Kemnat

:

RSV Reichenbach

:

RSV Krofdorf 2

:

GSV Baunatal

:

RV Goldbach

:

VC Darmstadt/Baunatal

:

RC Hahndorf

:

RV Bolanden

:

RSV Krofdorf 3

:

RKV Denkendorf

:

RSV Reichenbach

:

RV Kemnat

:

GSV Baunatal

:

RC Hahndorf

:

RSV Krofdorf 2

:

RV Goldbach

:

RV Bolanden

:

VC Darmstadt/Baunatal

:

RSV Reichenbach

:

RV Kemnat

:

RSV Krofdorf 3

:

RKV Denkendorf

:

RSV Krofdorf 2

:

 

Endstand Gruppe 1

 

Endstand Gruppe 2

-

Verein

Tore

Punkte

-

Verein

Tore

Punkte

1.

-

-

-

1.

-

-

-

2.

-

-

-

2.

-

-

-

3.

-

-

-

3.

-

-

-

4.

-

-

-

4.

-

-

-

5.

-

-

-

5.

-

-

-

 

Finalspiele

 

Endstand

1. Halbfinale

-

Verein

Spieler

1. Gruppe 1

:

2. Gruppe 2

:

1.

-

-

2. Halbfinale

2.

-

-

1. Gruppe 2

:

2. Gruppe 1

:

3.

-

-

Spiel um Platz 9

4.

-

-

5. Gruppe 1

:

5. Gruppe 2

:

5.

-

-

Spiel um Platz 7

6.

-

-

4. Gruppe 1

:

4. Gruppe 2

:

7.

-

-

Spiel um Platz 5

8.

-

-

3. Gruppe 1

:

3. Gruppe 2

:

9.

-

-

Spiel um Platz 3

10.

-

-

Verlierer HF 1

:

Verlierer HF 2

:

 

FINALE

Sieger HF 1

:

Sieger Hf 2

: