NDS-Pokal - Finale U13 - 26. Mai 2019, 10.00 Uhr, Bilshausen, Carl-Strüber Sporthalle, Sandweg 80
Gruppe A |
|
Gruppe B |
||
Verein |
Spieler |
Verein |
Spieler |
|
RVM Bilshausen 1 |
Johannes Hillebrecht / Wilm Wendland |
RVM Bilshausen 2 |
Finn-Luca Lippenat / Frederik Freiberg |
|
RSVL Gifhorn 1 |
Erik Kramer / Linus Kramer |
RVW Gieboldehausen 2 |
Nicklas-Julien Grobecker / Lion Dietrich |
|
RVS Obernfeld 1 |
Hagen Weiß / Leon Kopp |
RVS Obernfeld 2 |
Simon Morick / Lois Dette |
|
RVW Gieboldehausen 1 |
Tim Bodmann / Simon Engelhardt |
RVA Rollshausen 1 |
Calvin-Karl Rudolph / Finn Hänsgen |
|
RVM Bilshausen 3 |
Damian Klein / Moritz Marofke |
RVM Bilshausen 4 |
Lenny Jünemann / Adrian Schlick |
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe A |
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe B |
|||||||
RVM Bilshausen 1 |
: |
RVM Bilshausen 3 |
1 : 0 |
RVM Bilshausen 2 |
: |
RVM Bilshausen 4 |
4 : 0 |
|
RSVL Gifhorn 1 |
: |
RVS Obernfeld 1 |
3 : 0 |
RVW Gieboldehausen 2 |
: |
RVS Obernfeld 2 |
1 : 2 |
|
RVW Gieboldehausen 1 |
: |
RVM Bilshausen 3 |
9 : 0 |
RVA Rollshausen 1 |
: |
RVM Bilshausen 4 |
4 : 0 |
|
RVM Bilshausen 1 |
: |
RVS Obernfeld 1 |
3 : 2 |
RVM Bilshausen 2 |
: |
RVS Obernfeld 2 |
1 : 5 |
|
RSVL Gifhorn 1 |
: |
RVW Gieboldehausen 1 |
0 : 1 |
RVW Gieboldehausen 2 |
: |
RVA Rollshausen 1 |
3 : 0 |
|
RVS Obernfeld 1 |
: |
RVM Bilshausen 3 |
2 : 2 |
RVS Obernfeld 2 |
: |
RVM Bilshausen 4 |
9 : 0 |
|
RVM Bilshausen 1 |
: |
RVW Gieboldehausen 1 |
2 : 5 |
RVM Bilshausen 2 |
: |
RVA Rollshausen 1 |
4 : 5 |
|
RSVL Gifhorn 1 |
: |
RVM Bilshausen 3 |
7 : 0 |
RVW Gieboldehausen 2 |
: |
RVM Bilshausen 4 |
4 : 0 |
|
RVS Obernfeld 1 |
: |
RVW Gieboldehausen 1 |
2 : 9 |
RVS Obernfeld 2 |
: |
RVA Rollshausen 1 |
3 : 2 |
|
RVM Bilshausen 1 |
: |
RSVL Gifhorn 1 |
0 : 5 |
RVM Bilshausen 2 |
: |
RVW Gieboldehausen 2 |
2 : 5 |
Endstand Gruppe A |
Endstand Gruppe B |
|||||||
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
|
1. |
RVW Gieboldehausen 1 |
24 : 04 |
12 |
1. |
RVS Obernfeld 2 |
19 : 04 |
12 |
|
2. |
RSVL Gifhorn 1 |
15 : 01 |
9 |
2. |
RVW Gieboldehausen 2 |
12 : 04 |
9 |
|
3. |
RVM Bilshausen 1 |
06 : 12 |
6 |
3. |
RVA Rollshausen 1 |
11 : 09 |
6 |
|
4. |
RVS Obernfeld 1 |
06 : 17 |
1 |
4. |
RVM Bilshausen 2 |
11 : 15 |
3 |
|
5. |
RVM Bilshausen 3 |
02 : 19 |
1 |
5. |
RVM Bilshausen 4 |
00 : 21 |
0 |
Finalspiele |
Endstand |
||||||
Spiel um Platz 9 |
- |
Verein |
Spieler |
||||
RVM Bilshausen 3 |
: |
RVM Bilshausen 4 |
5 : 0 |
1. |
RVW Gieboldehausen 1 |
Tim Bodmann / Simon Engelhardt |
|
Spiel um Platz 7 |
2. |
RSVL Gifhorn 1 |
Erik Kramer / Linus Kramer |
||||
RVS Obernfeld 1 |
: |
RVM Bilshausen 2 |
0 : 3 |
3. |
RVS Obernfeld 2 |
Simon Morick / Lois Dette |
|
1. Halbfinale |
4. |
RVW Gieboldehausen 2 |
Nicklas-Julien Grobecker / Lion Dietrich |
||||
RVW Gieboldehausen 1 |
: |
RVW Gieboldehausen 2 |
3 : 1 n.4-M |
5. |
RVA Rollshausen 1 |
Calvin-Karl Rudolph / Finn Hänsgen |
|
2. Halbfinale |
6. |
RVM Bilshausen 1 |
Johannes Hillebrecht / Wilm Wendland |
||||
RVS Obernfeld 2 |
: |
RSVL Gifhorn 1 |
2 : 6 |
7. |
RVM Bilshausen 2 |
Finn-Luca Lippenat / Frederik Freiberg |
|
Spiel um Platz 5 |
8. |
RVS Obernfeld 1 |
Hagen Weiß / Leon Kopp |
||||
RVM Bilshausen 1 |
: |
RVA Rollshausen 1 |
1 : 3 |
9. |
RVM Bilshausen 3 |
Damian Klein / Moritz Marofke |
|
Spiel um Platz 3 |
10. |
RVM Bilshausen 4 |
Lenny Jünemann / Adrian Schlick |
||||
RVW Gieboldehausen 2 |
: |
RVS Obernfeld 2 |
1 : 2 |
||||
FINALE |
|||||||
RVW Gieboldehausen 1 |
: |
RSVL Gifhorn 1 |
3 : 2 |