2. Runde Qualifikation zur 1. Liga Junioren und 2. Liga Junioren - Sonntag, 7. Oktober 2018 in Liberec

Gruppe 1

Verein

Spieler

Favorit Brno

Tadeas Cervik / Matej Vladik

START Plzen

Viteslav Plh / Alex Stelzer

MILO Olomouc 1

Denis Antonicek / Vlastimil Roletsky

Sokol Zlin 2

Vojtech Baxa / Vendelin Helis

Praha/SC Svitavka

Jan Kripner / Jan Hrdlicka

 

Gruppe 2

Verein

Spieler

MILO Olomouc 2

David Masek / Pavel Svozil

Pankrac Praha 2

Hugo Stezka Dominik Bezdicek

MO Svitavka 1

Michal Musil / David Petr

Praha/Liberec

Petr Hradecky / Jonatan Zelenka

Sokol Zlin 1

Tomas Horak / Dominik Otasek

 

Gruppe 3

Verein

Spieler

SK Chodsko 1

Tomas Knopp / Matej Pluhar

Pankrac Praha 1

Adam Semanisin / David Semanisin

Sokol Zlin 3

Jaroslav Mezirka / Vaclav Vrzala

Spartak Prerov

Matej Karas / Michal Nitsche

Spartak Chrastava

Petr Malek / Lukas Pospisil

         

Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 1

Favorit Brno

:

START Plzen

2 : 2

MILO Olomouc 1

:

Sokol Zlin 2

1 : 5

Favorit Brno

:

Praha/SC Svitavka

0 : 8

START Plzen

:

MILO Olomouc 1

1 : 4

Sokol Zlin 2

:

Praha/SC Svitavka

2 : 5

Favorit Brno

:

MILO Olomouc 1

1 : 4

START Plzen

:

Sokol Zlin 2

0 : 8

MILO Olomouc 1

:

Praha/SC Svitavka

0 : 9

Favorit Brno

:

Sokol Zlin 2

0 : 8

START Plzen

:

Praha/SC Svitavka

0 : 9

 

Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 2

MILO Olomouc 2

:

Pankrac Praha 2

0 : 2

MO Svitavka 1

:

Praha/Liberec

2 : 1

MILO Olomouc 2

:

Sokol Zlin 1

0 : 13

Pankrac Praha 2

:

MO Svitavka 1

0 : 7

Praha/Liberec

:

Sokol Zlin 1

0 : 8

MILO Olomouc 2

:

MO Svitavka 1

1 : 7

Pankrac Praha 2

:

Praha/Liberec

0 : 5

MO Svitavka 1

:

Sokol Zlin 1

2 : 9

MILO Olomouc 2

:

Praha/Liberec

0 : 10

Pankrac Praha 2

:

Sokol Zlin 1

0 : 13

 

 

 

Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 3

SK Chodsko 1

:

Pankrac Praha 1

1 : 6

Sokol Zlin 3

:

Spartak Prerov

1 : 4

SK Chodsko 1

:

Spartak Chrastava

1 : 12

Pankrac Praha 1

:

Sokol Zlin 3

2 : 2

Spartak Prerov

:

Spartak Chrastava

2 : 2

SK Chodsko 1

:

Sokol Zlin 3

0 : 11

Pankrac Praha 1

:

Spartak Prerov

0 : 4

Sokol Zlin 3

:

Spartak Chrastava

1 : 3

SK Chodsko 1

:

Spartak Prerov

0 : 11

Pankrac Praha 1

:

Spartak Chrastava

2 : 4

         

Tabelle Gruppe 1

-

Verein

Tore

Punkte

1.

Praha/SC Svitavka

31 : 02

12

2.

Sokol Zlin 2

23 : 06

9

3.

MILO Olomouc 1

09 : 16

6

4.

Favorit Brno

03 : 22

1

5.

START Plzen

03 : 23

1

 

Tabelle Gruppe 2

-

Verein

Tore

Punkte

1.

Sokol Zlin 1

43 : 02

12

2.

MO Svitavka 1

18 : 11

9

3.

Praha/Liberec

16 : 10

6

4.

Pankrac Praha 2

02 : 25

3

5.

MILO Olomouc 2

01 : 32

0

 

Tabelle Gruppe 3

-

Verein

Tore

Punkte

1.

Spartak Prerov

21 . 03

10

2.

Spartak Chrastava

21 : 06

10

3.

Sokol Zlin 3

15 : 09

4

4.

Pankrac Praha 1

10 : 11

4

5.

SK Schodsko 1

02 : 40

0

         

Finale - Platz 1 - 3

Praha/SC Svitavka

:

Sokol Zlin 1

4 : 2

Sokol Zlin 1

:

Spartak Prerov

3 : 2

Praha/SC Svitavka

:

Spartak Prerov

3 : 2

 

Tabelle Platz 1 - 3

-

Verein

Tore

Punkte

1.

Praha/SC Svitavka

7 : 4

6

2.

Sokol Zlin 1

5 : 6

3

3.

Spartak Prerov

4 : 6

0

   
         

Finale - Platz 4 - 6

Sokol Zlin 2

:

MO Svitavka 1

4 : 0

MO Svitavka 1

:

Spartak Chrastava

2 : 1

Sokol Zlin 2

:

Spartak Chrastava

3 : 5

 

Tabelle Platz 4 - 6

-

Verein

Tore

Punkte

4.

Sokol Zlin 2

7 : 5

3

5.

Spartak Chrastava

6 : 5

3

6.

MO Svitavka 1

2 : 5

3

   
         

Finale - Platz 7 - 9

MILO Olomouc 1

:

Praha/Liberec

5 : 4

Praha/Liberec

:

Sokol Zlin 3

3 : 4

MILO Olomouc 1

:

Sokol Zlin 3

0 : 1

 

Tabelle Platz 7 - 9

-

Verein

Tore

Punkte

7.

Sokol Zlin 3

5 : 3

6

8.

MILO Olomouc 1

5 : 5

3

9.

Praha/Liberec

7 : 9

0

   
         

Finale - Platz 10 - 12

Favorit Brno

:

Pankrac Praha 2

4 : 1

Pankrac Praha 2

:

Pankrac Praha 1

1 : 11

Favorit Brno

:

Pankrac Praha 1

2 : 3

 

Tabelle Platz 10 - 12

-

Verein

Tore

Punkte

10.

Pankrac Praha 1

14 : 3

6

11.

Favorit Brno

6 : 4

3

12.

Pankrac Praha 2

2 : 15

0

   
         

Finale - Platz 13 - 15

START Plzen

:

MILO Olomouc 2

6 : 0

MILO Olomouc 2

:

SK Chodsko 1

2 : 1

START Plzen

:

SK Chodsko 1

4 : 0

 

Tabelle Platz 10 - 15

-

Verein

Tore

Punkte

13.

START Plzen

10 : 0

6

14.

MILO Olomouc 2

2 : 7

3

15.

SK Chodsko 1

1 : 6

0