1. Runde Qualifikation zur 1. Liga Junioren und 2. Liga Junioren - Samstag, 6. Oktober 2018 in Chrastava

Gruppe 1

Verein

Spieler

Pankrac/Svitavka

Jan Hrdlicka / Jan Kripner

Pankrac 1

Adam Semanisin / David Semanisin

Sokol Zlin 2

Vendelin Helis / Vojtech Baxa

MO Svitavka

Michal Musil / David Petr

Favorit Brno

Matej Vladik / Tadeas Cervik

 

Gruppe 2

Verein

Spieler

Spartak Prerov

Matej Karas / Michal Nitsche

Pankrac 2

Daniel Stevens / Hugo Stezka

Spartak Chrastava

Lukas Pospisil / Matej Rozec

Sokol Zlin 3

Jaroslav Mezirka / Vaclav Vrzala

M. Olomouc 2

Pavel Svozil / David Masek

 

Gruppe 3

Verein

Spieler

Sokol Zlin 1

Dominik Otasek / Tomas Horak

Sk Schodsko

Matej Pluhar / Tomas Knopp

M. Olomouc 1

Vlastimil Roletzky / Denis Antonicek

Start Plzen

Viteslav Plh / Alex Stelzer

Liberec/Pankrac

Petr Hradecky / Jonatan Zelenka

         

Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 1

Pankrac/Svitavka

:

Pankrac 1

10 : 0

Sokol Zlin 2

:

MO Svitavka

5 : 1

Pankrac/Svitavka

:

Favorit Brno

12 : 1

Pankrac 1

:

Sokol Zlin 2

1 : 5

MO Svitavka

:

Favorit Brno

3 : 1

Pankrac/Svitavka

:

Sokol Zlin 2

6 : 0

Pankrac 1

:

MO Svitavka

0 : 1

Sokol Zlin 2

:

Favorit Brno

11 : 1

Pankrac/Svitavka

:

MO Svitavka

10 : 0

Pankrac 1

:

Favorit Brn0

4 : 0

 

Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 2

Spartak Prerov

:

Pankrac 2

9 : 1

Spartak Chrastava

:

Sokol Zlin 3

6 : 2

Spartak Prerov

:

M. Olomouc 2

9 : 0

Pankrac 2

:

Spartak Chrastava

0 : 12

Sokol Zlin 3

:

M. Olomouc 2

6 : 0

Spartak Prerov

:

Spartak Chrastava

3 : 3

Pankrac 2

:

Sokol Zlin 3

0 : 8

Spartak Chrastava

:

M. Olomouc

11 : 0

Spartak Prerov

:

Sokol Zlin 3

9 : 0

Pankrac 2

:

M. Olomouc 2

3 : 2

 

 

 

Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 3

Sokol Zlin 1

:

Sk Schodsko

13 : 0

M. Olomouc 1

:

Start Plzen

3 : 2

Sokol Zlin 1

:

Liberec/Pankrac

10 : 0

Sk Schodsko

:

M. Olomouc 1

2 : 8

Start Plzen

:

Liberec/Pankrac

2 : 3

Sokol Zlin 1

:

M. Olomouc 1

13 : 1

Sk Schodsko

:

Start Plzen

1 : 6

M. Olomouc 1

:

Liberec/Pankrac

2 : 3

Sokol Zlin 1

:

Start Plzen

11 : 0

Sk Schodsko

:

Liberec/Pankrac

1 : 8

         

Tabelle Gruppe 1

-

Verein

Tore

Punkte

1.

Pankrac/Svitavka

38 : 01

12

2.

Sokol Zlin 2

21 : 09

9

3.

MO Svitavka

05 : 16

5

4.

Pankrac 1

05 : 16

3

5.

Favorit Brno

03 : 30

0

 

Tabelle Gruppe 2

-

Verein

Tore

Punkte

1.

Spartak Chrastava

32 : 05

10

2.

Spartak Prerov

30 : 04

10

3.

Sokol Zlin 3

16 : 15

6

4.

Pankrac 2

04 : 31

3

5.

M. Olomouc 2

02 : 29

0

 

Tabelle Gruppe 3

-

Verein

Tore

Punkte

1.

Sokol Zlin 1

47 : 01

12

2.

Liberec/Pankrac

14 : 15

9

3.

M. Olomouc 1

14 : 20

6

4.

Start Plzen

10 : 18

3

5.

Sk Schodsko

04 : 35

0

         

Finale - Platz 1 - 3

Pankrac/Svitavka

:

Spartak Chrastava

7 : 0

Spartak Chrastava

:

Sokol Zlin 1

3 : 7

Pankrac/Svitavka

:

Sokol Zlin 1

4 : 0

 

Tabelle Platz 1 - 3

-

Verein

Tore

Punkte

1.

Pankrac/Svitavka

11 : 00

6

2.

Sokol Zlin 1

07 : 07

3

3.

Spartak Chrastava

03 : 14

0

   
         

Finale - Platz 4 - 6

Sokol Zlin 2

:

Spartak Prerov

2 : 4

Spartak Prerov

:

Liberec/Pankrac

5 : 2

Sokol Zlin 2

:

Liberec/Pankrac

7 : 2

 

Tabelle Platz 4 - 6

-

Verein

Tore

Punkte

4.

Spartak Prerov

09 : 04

6

5.

Sokol Zlin 2

09 : 06

3

6.

Liberec/Pankrac

04 : 12

0

   
         

Finale - Platz 7 - 9

MO Svitavka

:

Sokol Zlin 3

4 : 1

Sokol Zlin 3

:

M. Olomouc 1

5 : 0

MO Svitavka

:

M. Olomouc 1

5 : 0

 

Tabelle Platz 7 - 9

-

Verein

Tore

Punkte

7.

MO Svitavka

09 : 01

6

8.

Sokol Zlin 3

06 : 04

3

9.

M. Olomouc 3

00 : 10

0

   
         

Finale - Platz 10 - 12

Pankrac 1

:

Pankrac 2

7 : 3

Pankrac 2

:

Start Plzen

3 : 4

Pankrac 1

:

Start Plzen

2 : 1

 

Tabelle Platz 10 - 12

-

Verein

Tore

Punkte

10.

Pankrac 1

09 : 04

6

11.

Start Plzen

05 : 05

3

12.

Pankrac 2

06 : 11

0

   
         

Finale - Platz 13 - 15

Favorit Brno

:

M. Olomouc 2

10: 1

M. Olomouc 2

:

Sk Schodsko

1 : 4

Favorit Brno

:

Sk Chodsko

4 : 1

 

Tabelle Platz 10 - 15

-

Verein

Tore

Punkte

13.

Favorit Brno

14 : 02

6

14.

Sk Chrodsko

05 : 05

3

15.

M. Olomouc 2

02 : 14

0