2. Runde U23 Mistrovstvi CR in Zlin am 10. März 2018 - 10.00 Uhr
Gruppe A |
|
Gruppe B |
||
Verein |
Spieler |
Verein |
Spieler |
|
Sokol Zlin-Prstne 2 |
Petr Dusek / Radim Vavrusa |
Spartak Prerov |
Michal Nitsche / Filip Zatloukal |
|
Sokol Zlin-Prstne 3 |
Tomas Horak / Dominik Otasek |
Pankrac Praha |
Petr Hradecky / David Semanisin |
|
SC Svitavka 2 |
Jan Hrdlicka / Michal Richtr |
Sokol Zlin-Prstne 1 |
Radek Adam / Miroslav Gottfried |
|
Sokol Sitborice |
Martin Drabalek / Stepan Urbanek |
Favorit Brno |
Michal Frycar / Patrik Krejci |
|
Pankrac/Prerov |
Jan Kripner / Matej Karas |
SC Svitavka 1 |
Jiri Hrdlicka ml. / Roman Stanek |
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe A |
|
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe B |
||||||
Sokol Zlin-Prstne 2 |
: |
Sokol Zlin-Prstne 3 |
4 : 5 |
Spartak Prerov |
: |
Pankrac Praha |
9 : 3 |
|
SC Svitavka 2 |
: |
Sokol Sitborice |
3 : 6 |
Sokol Zlin-Prstne 1 |
: |
Favorit Brno |
5 : 0 |
|
Sokol Zlin-Prstne 2 |
: |
Pankrac/Prerov |
5 : 0 |
Spartak Prerov |
: |
SC Svitavka 1 |
1 : 14 |
|
Sokol Zlin-Prstne 3 |
: |
SC Svitavka 2 |
3 : 5 |
Pankrac Praha |
: |
Sokol Zlin-Prstne 1 |
1 : 13 |
|
Sokol Sitborice |
: |
Pankrac/Prerov |
6 : 0 |
Favorit Brno |
: |
SC Svitavka 1 |
0 : 5 |
|
Sokol Zlin-Prstne 2 |
: |
SC Svitavka 2 |
1 : 3 |
Spartak Prerov |
: |
Sokol Zlin-Prstne 1 |
0 : 8 |
|
Sokol Zlin-Prstne 3 |
: |
Sokol Sitborice |
2 : 4 |
Pankrac Praha |
: |
Favorit Brno |
5 : 0 |
|
SC Svitavka 2 |
: |
Pankrac/Prerov |
1 : 2 |
Sokol Zlin-Prstne 1 |
: |
SC Svitavka 1 |
5 : 3 |
|
Sokol Zlin-Prstne 2 |
: |
Sokol Sitborice |
2 : 4 |
Spartak Prerov |
: |
Favorit Brno |
5 : 0 |
|
Sokol Zlin-Prstne 3 |
: |
Pankrac/Prerov |
2 : 0 |
Pankrac Praha |
: |
SC Svitavka 1 |
3 : 10 |
Endstand Gruppe A |
|
Endstand Gruppe B |
||||||
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
|
1. |
Sokol Sitborice |
20 : 07 |
12 |
1. |
Sokol Zlin-Prstne 1 |
31 : 04 |
12 |
|
2. |
SC Svitavka 2 |
12 : 12 |
6 |
2. |
SC Svitavka 1 |
38 : 09 |
9 |
|
3. |
Sokol Zlin-Prstne 3 |
12 : 13 |
6 |
3. |
Spartak Prerov |
15 : 25 |
6 |
|
4. |
Sokol Zlin-Prstne 2 |
12 : 12 |
3 |
4. |
Pankrac Praha |
12 : 38 |
3 |
|
5. |
Pankrac/Prerov |
02 : 14 |
3 |
5. |
Favorit Brno |
00 : 20 |
0 |
Finalspiele |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - |
ENDSTAND 2. Runde U23 |
||||||
Spiel um Platz 9 und 10 |
- |
Verein |
Spieler |
Bonuspunkte |
||||
Pankrac/Prerov |
: |
Favorit Brno |
5 : 0 |
1. |
SC Svitavka 1 |
Jiri Hrdlicka ml. / Roman Stanek |
- |
|
1. Halbfinale |
2. |
Sokol Zlin-Prstne 1 |
Radek Adam / Miroslav Gottfried |
- |
||||
Sokol Sitborice |
: |
SC Svitavka 1 |
3 : 10 |
3. |
Sokol Sitborice |
Martin Drabalek / Stepan Urbanek |
- |
|
Spiel um Platz 7 und 8 |
4. |
SC Svitavka 2 |
Jan Hrdlicka / Michal Richtr |
- |
||||
Sokol Zlin-Prstne 2 |
: |
Pankrac Praha |
11 : 0 |
5. |
Sokol Zlin-Prstne 3 |
Tomas Horak / Dominik Otasek |
- |
|
2. Halbfinale |
6. |
Spartak Prerov |
Michal Nitsche / Filip Zatloukal |
- |
||||
SC Svitavka 2 |
: |
Sokol Zlin-Prstne 1 |
2 : 11 |
7. |
Sokol Zlin-Prstne 2 |
Petr Dusek / Radim Vavrusa |
- |
|
Spiel um Platz 5 und 6 |
8. |
Pankrac Praha |
Petr Hradecky / David Semanisin |
- |
||||
Sokol Zlin-Prstne 3 |
: |
Spartak Prerov |
6 : 0 |
9. |
Pankrac/Prerov |
Jan Kripner / Matej Karas |
- |
|
Spiel um Platz 3 und 4 |
10. |
Favorit Brno |
Michal Frycar / Patrik Krejci |
- |
||||
Sokol Sitborice |
: |
SC Svitavka 2 |
2 : 1 |
|||||
FINALE |
||||||||
SC Svitavka 1 |
: |
Sokol Zlin-Prstne 1 |
8 : 6 |