Hessen-Meisterschaft U23
Sonntag, 18. März 2018, 10.00 Uhr, Da.-Eberstadt, Sporthalle Waldsportplatz, Brandenburger Straße 65
Gruppe 1 |
Gruppe 2 |
|||
Verein |
Name |
Verein |
Name |
|
RVW Naurod 1 |
Marco Wagner / Till Wehner |
RSV Hähnlein 1 |
Pascal Conrath / Loris Conrath |
|
RSG Ginsheim |
David Tauscher / Leon Meierle |
RSV Krofdorf |
Henrik Dellner / Pascal van Klev |
|
RSV Hähnlein 2 |
Marvin Conrath / Nico Schlang |
RVW Naurod 2 |
Leon Giegerich / Fabian Jöst |
|
RVW Naurod 3 |
Tobias Bolduan / Timo Wagner |
- |
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 1 |
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 2 |
|||||||
RVW Naurod 1 |
: |
RVW Naurod 3 |
3 : 2 |
RSV Krofdorf |
: |
RVW Naurod 2 |
0 : 7 |
|
RSG Ginsheim |
: |
RSV Hähnlein 2 |
9 : 2 |
RSV Hähnlein 1 |
: |
RVW Naurod 2 |
5 : 3 |
|
RVW Naurod 1 |
: |
RSV Hähnlein 2 |
9 : 0 |
RSV Hähnlein 1 |
: |
RSV Krofdorf |
6 : 2 |
|
RSG Ginsheim |
: |
RVW Naurod 3 |
3 : 2 |
|||||
RSV Hähnlein 2 |
: |
RVW Naurod 3 |
1 : 9 |
|||||
RVW Naurod 1 |
: |
RSG Ginsheim |
7 : 0 |
Endstand Gruppe 1 |
Endstand Gruppe 2 |
|||||||
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
|
1. |
RVW Naurod 1 |
19 : 02 |
9 |
1. |
RSV Hähnlein 1 |
11 : 05 |
6 |
|
2. |
RSG Ginsheim |
12 : 11 |
6 |
2. |
RVW Naurod 2 |
10 : 05 |
3 |
|
3. |
RVW Naurod 3 |
13 : 07 |
3 |
3. |
RSV Krofdorf |
02 : 13 |
0 |
|
4. |
RSV Hähnlein 2 |
03 : 27 |
0 |
- |
||||
- |
Finalspiele |
Endstand |
||||||
Spiel um Platz 7 |
- |
Verein |
Spieler |
||||
entfällt |
: |
entfällt |
: |
1. |
RVW Naurod 1 |
Marco Wagner / Till Wehner |
|
1. Halbfinale |
2. |
RSV Hähnlein 1 |
Pascal Conrath / Loris Conrath |
||||
RVW Naurod 1 |
: |
RVW Naurod 2 |
14 : 2 |
3. |
RSG Ginsheim 1 |
David Tauscher / Leon Meierle |
|
2. Halbfinale |
4. |
RVW Naurod 2 |
Leon Giegerich / Fabian Jöst |
||||
RSV Hähnlein 1 |
: |
RSG Ginsheim |
7 : 2 |
5. |
RVW Naurod 3 |
Tobias Bolduan / Timo Wagner |
|
Spiel um Platz 5 |
6. |
RSV Krofdorf |
Henrik Dellner / Pascal van Klev |
||||
RVW Naurod 3 |
: |
RSV Krofdorf |
2 : 1 |
7. |
RSV Hähnlein 2 |
Marvin Conrath / Nico Schlang |
|
Spiel um Platz 3 |
|
||||||
RVW Naurod 2 |
: |
RSG Ginsheim |
3 : 4 |
||||
FINALE |
|||||||
RVW Naurod 1 |
: |
RSV Hähnlein 1 |
5 : 1 |