Datum

Sportart

Ort

Zeit

       

Samstag, 1. April 2017

NLB Qualifikation

6. Runde Gruppe 2-5

Radball

Möhlin

13.30

NLB Qualifikation

6. Runde Gruppe 3-4

Radball

Sirnach

13.30

U17 Qualifikation

6. Runde Gruppe 1-4

Radball

Winterthur

13.30

U17 Qualifikation

6. Runde Gruppe 2-3

Radball

Mosnang

13.30

U13  Qualifikation

7. Runde Gruppe 1-2

Radball

Oftringen

13.30

U13  Qualifikation

7. Runde Gruppe 3-6

Radball

Möhlin

09.30

       

Sonntag, 2. April 2017

1. Liga Qualifikation

4. Runde Gruppe 1-3

Radball

Oftringen

13.30

1. Liga Qualifikation

4. Runde Gruppe 2-6

Radball

Winterthur

13.00

1. Liga Qualifikation

4. Runde Gruppe 4-5

Radball

Pfungen

13.00

3. Liga Final-Qualifikation

2. Runde Gruppe 1-2

Radball

Pfungen

09.30

3. Liga Final-Qualifikation

2. Runde Gruppe 3-4

Radball

Oftringen

09.30

       

Samstag, 8. April 2017

NLA Qualifikation

6. Runde Gruppe 1-2

Radball

Pfungen

11.30

2. Liga Finalrunde

2. Runde Gruppe 1-3

Radball

Schöftland

13.30

2. Liga Finalrunde

2. Runde Gruppe 2-4

Radball

Bremgarten

13.30

2. Liga Abstiegsrunde

2. Runde Gruppe 2-4

Radball

Mosnang

16.30

2. Liga Abstiegsrunde

2. Runde Gruppe 1-3

Radball

Bremgarten

10.00

       

Sonntag, 9. April 2017

U19 Qualifikation

9. Runde Gruppe 4-7

Radball

Bremgarten

09.00

U19 Qualifikation

9. Runde Gruppe 3-6

Radball

St. Gallen

13.00

       

Samstag, 22. April 2017

NLA Qualifikation

7. Runde Gruppe 1-3

Radball

Frauenfeld

13.30

       

Sonntag, 23. April 2017

NLB Qualifikation

7. Runde Gruppe 3-5

Radball

Altdorf

13.00

NLB Qualifikation

7. Runde Gruppe 1-2

Radball

Frauenfeld

13.00

3. Liga Final-Qualifikation

3. Runde Gruppe 4-5

Radball

Frauenfeld

09.30

       

Samstag, 29. April 2017

U17 Qualifikation

7. Runde Gruppe 1-2

Radball

Schöftland

13.30

Jugend  Qualifikation

7. Runde Gruppe 3-4

Radball

Mosnang

13.30

U13  Qualifikation

8. Runde Gruppe 3-4

Radball

Schöftland

10.00

       

Sonntag, 30. April 2017

U19 Qualifikation

10. Runde Gruppe 1-3

Radball

Schöftland

09.00

U19 Qualifikation

10. Runde Gruppe 5-6

Radball

St. Gallen

13.00

       

Samstag, 6. Mai 2017

NLB Qualifikation

8. Runde Gruppe 1-5

Radball

Männedof

13.30

NLB Qualifikation

8. Runde Gruppe 2-4

Radball

Schöftland

13.30

2. Liga Finalrunde

3. Runde Gruppe 3-4

Radball

Gümligen

13.30

2. Liga Finalrunde

3. Runde Gruppe 1-2

Radball

Niederlenz

13.30

2. Liga Abstiegsrunde

3. Runde Gruppe 3-4

Radball

Schöftland

13.30

2. Liga Abstiegsrunde

3. Runde Gruppe 1-2

Radball

Männedorf

16.30

       

Sonntag, 7. Mai 2017

3. Liga Final-Qualifikation

4. Runde Gruppe 2-4

Radball

Gümligen

13.00

3. Liga Final-Qualifikation

4. Runde Gruppe 3-1

Radball

-

-

       

Samstag, 20. Mai 2017

NLB Qualifikation

9. Runde Gruppe 2-3

Radball

Winterthur

13.30

NLB Qualifikation

9. Runde Gruppe 1-4

Radball

Mosnang

13.30

       

Sonntag, 21. Mai 2017

1. Liga Qualifikation

5. Runde Gruppe 1-2

Radball

Winterthur

13.00

1. Liga Qualifikation

5. Runde Gruppe 3-4

Radball

Mosnang

13.00

1. Liga Qualifikation

5. Runde Gruppe 5-6

Radball

Frauenfeld

13.00

       

Samstag, 3. Juni 2017

NLA Qualifikation

8. Runde Gruppe 2-3

Radball

Liestal

13.30

NLB Qualifikation

10. Runde Gruppe 1-3

Radball

Nürensdorf

13.30

NLB Qualifikation

10. Runde Gruppe 4-5

Radball

Möhlin

13.30

       

Samstag, 17. Juni 2017

NLA Qualifikation

9. Runde Gruppe 1-2

Radball

Altdorf

offen