Gruppe
A |
RKV Hofen 1 |
Jonas
Noah / Nils Schiele |
RMV Mosnang |
Sandro
Fischbacher / ? |
RV Weil im Schönbuch |
Tristan
Laib / Maximilian Leinich |
RV Gärtringen 1 |
Jannes
Müller / Simon Becker |
|
|
Gruppe
B |
RV Dornbirn |
Philipp
Schwendinger / Jonathan Gawlik |
RV Gärtringen 2 |
Tim Luca
Widmann / Niklas Vogelmann |
RKV Hofen 2 |
Laurenz
Thaler / Moritz Rettenmeier |
RV Kemnat |
Chris
Rapp / Robin Bluthardt |
|
|
|
|
Vorrundenspiele
Gruppe A |
RMV Mosnang 1 |
: |
RV Weil im
Schönbuch |
2 : 9 |
RKV Hofen 1 |
: |
RV Weil im
Schönbuch |
0 : 7 |
RMV Mosnang |
: |
RV
Gärtringen 1 |
2 : 7 |
RKV Hofen 1 |
: |
RV Gärtringen
1 |
1 : 6 |
RV Weil im
Schönbuch |
: |
RV
Gärtringen 1 |
0 : 4 |
RKV Hofen 1 |
: |
RMV Mosnang |
3 : 4 |
|
|
Vorrundenspiele
Gruppe B |
RV
Dornbirn |
: |
RV Kemnat |
1 : 2 |
RKV Hofen
2 |
: |
RV Kemnat |
1 : 12 |
RV
Dornbirn |
: |
RV
Gärtringen 2 |
8 : 6 |
RV
Gärtringen 2 |
: |
RV Kemnat |
0 : 8 |
RV
Dornbirn |
: |
RKV Hofen
2 |
7 : 0 |
RV
Gärtringen 2 |
: |
RKV Hofen
2 |
7 : 0 |
|
|
|
|
Tabelle Gruppe A |
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
1. |
RV
Gärtringen 1 |
17 : 03 |
9 |
2. |
RV Weil
im Schönbuch |
16 : 06 |
6 |
3. |
RMV
Mosnang |
08 : 19 |
3 |
4. |
RKV Hofen
1 |
04 : 17 |
0 |
|
|
Tabelle Gruppe B |
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
1. |
RV Kemnat |
22 : 02 |
9 |
2. |
RV
Dornbirn |
16 : 08 |
6 |
3. |
RV
Gärtringen 2 |
13 : 16 |
3 |
4. |
RKV Hofen
2 |
01 : 26 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
Halbfinalspiele |
Halbfinale 1 |
RV
Gärtringen 1 |
: |
RV
Dornbirn |
2 : 3 |
Halbfinale 2 |
RV Weil
im Schönbuch |
: |
RV Kemnat |
4 : 3 |
|
Platzierungsspiele |
Spiel um Platz 7 und 8 |
RKV Hofen
1 |
: |
RKV Hofen
2 |
5 : 3 |
Spiel um Platz 5 und 6 |
RMV
Mosnang |
: |
RV
Gärtringen 2 |
3 : 7 |
|
|
Finalspiele |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
RV
Gärtringen 1 |
: |
RV Kemnat |
1 : 2 |
Spiel um Platz 1 |
RV
Dornbirn |
: |
RV Weil
im Schönbuch |
2 : 3 |
|
|
|
|
Endstand |
1. |
RV Weil im Schönbuch |
2. |
RV Dornbirn |
3. |
RV Kemnat |
4. |
RV Gärtringen 1 |
5. |
RV Gärtringen 2 |
6. |
RMV Mosnang 1 |
7. |
RKV Hofen 1 |
8. |
RKV Hofen 2 |
|