UCI-World-Cup-Ranking 2013 nach dem 8. Turnier |
|||||
|
Verein |
Nation |
Spieler |
Punkte |
Starts |
1 |
RS Altdorf 1 |
SUI |
Roman Schneider / Dominik Planzer |
185 |
4 |
2 |
RC Winterthur |
SUI |
Peter Jiricek / Marcel Waldispühl |
185 |
4 |
3 |
RC Höchst 1 |
AUT |
Patrick Schnetzer / Markus Bröll |
180 |
4 |
4 |
RC Höchst 2 |
AUT |
Simon König / Florian Fischer |
180 |
4 |
5 |
RVS Obernfeld |
GER |
Manuel Kopp / Andre Kopp |
125 |
3 |
6 |
Favorit Brünn |
CZE |
Pavel Smid / Petr Skotak |
120 |
4 |
7 |
RV Gärtringen |
GER |
Matthias König / Uwe Berner |
115 |
3 |
8 |
RMV Mosnang |
SUI |
Lukas Schönenberger / Timo Reichen |
105 |
4 |
9 |
RV Dornbirn |
AUT |
Martin Lingg / Jürgen Türtscher |
101 |
4 |
10 |
SV Eberstadt |
GER |
Jens Krichbaum / Marco Rossmann |
100 |
2 |
11 |
SNA Gent 1 |
BEL |
Ryan De Baene / Peter Martens |
98 |
4 |
12 |
SC Svitavka 1 |
CZE |
Jiri Hrdlicka / Pavel Loskot |
93 |
4 |
13 |
VD Pilzen |
CZE |
Ondrej Kydlicek / Hynek Sterba |
86 |
4 |
14 |
SV Ehrenberg |
GER |
Rico Rademann / Mike Schroeter |
65 |
2 |
15 |
VCE Dorlisheim 1 |
FRA |
Benjamin Meyer / Quentin Seyfried |
52 |
3 |
16 |
SCAA Hong Kong 1 |
HKG |
Kwan Chun Hin / Ho Wing Tai |
44 |
2 |
17 |
Kuramae 1 |
JPN |
Yosuke Fujita / Tokikura Munehiro |
40 |
1 |
18 |
RSV Großkoschen |
GER |
Daniel Lehmann / Tobias Kolba |
35 |
1 |
19 |
SFC Angie |
JAP |
Tanaka Katsuya / Okajima Koji |
35 |
1 |
20 |
VMC Oftringen |
SUI |
Andreas Zaugg / Rafael Stadelmann |
35 |
1 |
21 |
HZG Beringen |
BEL |
Brecht Damen / Niels Dirikx |
32 |
2 |
22 |
VC Cronenbourg |
FRA |
Stephane Bauer / Frederic Doell |
30 |
2 |
23 |
RMC Stein |
GER |
Bernd Mlady / Gerhard Mlady |
25 |
1 |
24 |
SCAA Hong Kong 3 |
HKG |
Chui Chun To Jacky / Mak Wing Sun |
25 |
1 |
25 |
RV Bolanden |
GER |
Patrick Mergel / Matthias Mergel |
25 |
1 |
26 |
RSV Waldrems |
GER |
Torsten Schneider / Tim Lindner |
20 |
1 |
27 |
RSV Osaka |
JPN |
Takuma Tanikawa / Shoji Goda |
20 |
1 |
28 |
RKV Denkendorf |
GER |
Sascha Henn / Andreas Luik |
18 |
1 |
29 |
SCAA Hong Kong 2 |
HKG |
Lo Man Fai / Chan Ka Kin |
18 |
1 |
30 |
CSO Bukuresti |
ROU |
Dorian Doroftei / Mircea Tric |
16 |
1 |
31 |
RC Höchst 3 |
AUT |
Simon Plankensteiner / Johannes Bauer |
16 |
1 |
32 |
ARBÖ St. Pölten |
AUT |
Michael Schlachtner / Manuel Schlachtner |
16 |
1 |
33 |
SC Svitavka 2 |
CZE |
Jan Stibor / David Richtr |
16 |
1 |
34 |
HRV Chemnitz |
GER |
Jens Windisch / Lars Gröer |
16 |
1 |
35 |
Team Johore Bahru 1 |
MAS |
Muhammad Khairul Azhar / Ibra Izuan Bin Ibrahim |
16 |
1 |
36 |
VCE Dorlisheim 2 |
FRA |
Francois Rieb / Lionel Schmitt |
14 |
1 |
37 |
KSE Baj |
HUN |
Tamas Szitas / Vilmos Toma |
14 |
1 |
38 |
Team Johore Bahru 2 |
MAS |
Khairulaznan Bin Raya / Mohd Redzuan Bin Samudin |
14 |
1 |
39 |
Team Johore Bahru 3 |
MAS |
Abas Abu Nordin / Mohamad Zikri Dahalan |
14 |
1 |