Beker van Genk - Samstag, 29. September 2012
Gruppe A |
|
Gruppe B |
||
Verein |
Spieler |
Verein |
Spieler |
|
Genk 1 |
Koen Uitterhaegen / Glenn Magné |
Genk 2 |
Marc Snoks / Ijen Snoks |
|
Gent |
Arnak Mkhitaryan / Timothy Mortier |
Ieper |
Wouter Deraedt / Ruben Deraedt |
|
Beringen |
Brecht Damen / Bjorn Stockmans |
Genk 3 |
Kenny Michalik / Robby Gubbelmans |
|
Leeden |
Udo Kähler / Volker Schilling |
Baesweiler |
Karel Van Dijk / Jos Van Dijk |
|
Hong Kong |
Wing Sun Mak / Chun To Jacky Sui |
Schiefbahn |
Dean Holmes / Niklas Marx FF |
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 1 |
|
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 2 |
||||||
Genk 1 |
: |
Hong Kong |
8 : 4 |
Genk 2 |
: |
Schiefbahn |
5 : 0 |
|
Gent |
: |
Leeden |
3 : 4 |
Ieper |
: |
Baesweiler |
4 : 3 |
|
Genk 1 |
: |
Beringen |
5 : 4 |
Genk 2 |
: |
Genk 3 |
7 : 3 |
|
Leeden |
: |
Hong Kong |
5 : 3 |
Baesweiler |
: |
Schiefbahn |
5 : 0 |
|
Gent |
: |
Beringen |
3 : 4 |
Ieper |
: |
Genk 3 |
8 : 0 |
|
Genk 1 |
: |
Leeden |
2 : 4 |
Genk 2 |
: |
Baesweiler |
4 : 4 |
|
Gent |
: |
Hong Kong |
6 : 2 |
Ieper |
: |
Schiefbahn |
5 : 0 |
|
Beringen |
: |
Leeden |
2 : 2 |
Genk 3 |
: |
Baesweiler |
5 : 3 |
|
Genk 1 |
: |
Gent |
6 : 1 |
Genk 2 |
: |
Ieper |
3 : 3 |
|
Beringen |
: |
Hong Kong |
7 : 0 |
Genk 3 |
: |
Schiefbahn |
5 : 0 |
Endstand Gruppe 1 |
|
Endstand Gruppe 2 |
||||||
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
|
1. |
Leeden |
15 : 10 |
10 |
1. |
Ieper |
20 : 06 |
10 |
|
2. |
Genk 1 |
21 : 13 |
9 |
2. |
Genk 2 |
19 : 10 |
8 |
|
3. |
Beringen |
17 : 10 |
7 |
3. |
Genk 3 |
13 : 18 |
6 |
|
4. |
Gent |
13 : 16 |
3 |
4. |
Baesweiler |
15 : 13 |
4 |
|
5. |
Hong Kong |
09 : 26 |
0 |
5. |
Schiefbahn |
00 : 20 |
0 |
Finalspiele |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - |
ENDSTAND |
|||||
Spiel um Platz 9 und 10 |
- |
Verein |
Spieler |
||||
Hong Kong |
: |
Baesweiler |
2 : 3 |
1. |
Leeden |
Udo Kähler / Volker Schilling |
|
1. Halbfinale |
2. |
Genk 1 |
Koen Uitterhaegen / Glenn Magné |
||||
Leeden |
: |
Genk 2 |
5 : 1 |
3. |
Ieper |
Wouter Deraedt / Ruben Deraedt |
|
2. Halbfinale |
4. |
Genk 2 |
Marc Snoks / Ijen Snoks |
||||
Genk 1 |
: |
Ieper |
6 : 3 |
5. |
Beringen |
Brecht Damen / Bjorn Stockmans |
|
Spiel um Platz 7 und 8 |
6. |
Genk 3 |
Kenny Michalik / Robby Gubbelmans |
||||
Gent |
: |
Baesweiler |
2 : 4 |
7. |
Baesweiler |
Karel Van Dijk / Jos Van Dijk |
|
Spiel um Platz 5 und 6 |
8. |
Gent |
Arnak Mkhitaryan / Timothy Mortier |
||||
Beringen |
: |
Genk 3 |
8 : 4 |
9. |
Hong Kong |
Wing Sun Mak / Chun To Jacky Sui |
|
Spiel um Platz 3 und 4 |
10. |
Schiefbahn |
Dean Holmes / Niklas Marx FF |
||||
Genk 2 |
: |
Ieper |
2 : 5 |
|
|||
FINALE |
|||||||
Leeden |
: |
Genk 1 |
1 : 0 |