UCI Cycle - ball
World Cup - FINALE 2005 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FINALE |
D 71 032 Ober Olm / GER |
am |
01.04. |
2006 |
|
|
Mehrzweckhalle -
Essenheimer Straße 17 |
|
|
|
Gruppe 1 |
|
Gruppe 2 |
|
|
Name |
Verein |
Nat. |
|
Name |
Verein |
Nat. |
|
|
Pfaffenberger, Mike & Steve |
RSV Sangershausen |
GER |
|
Loskot, Pavel
/ Hason, Radim |
CK Svitavka |
CZE |
|
|
Schneider, Dietmar
/ König, Simon |
RCM Höchst I |
AUT |
|
Jiricek,
Peter / Timo Reichen |
RV Winterthur |
SUI |
|
|
Mori, Shigefumi /
Kuroda, Takashi |
Team Fuji Tokyo |
JPN |
|
Baudu, Chritoph / Deuvaert, Rik |
SNA Gent I |
BEL |
|
H. K. |
|
|
Smid, Pavel / Böhm, Jiri |
Favorit Brünn I |
CZE |
|
Brieske, Peter / Schmitt, Dirk |
RV Ober Olm |
GER |
|
|
|
Abel, Thomas / Heß,
Christian |
RV Hechtsheim |
GER |
|
Berger, Miroslav / Hrdlicka, Jiri |
Favorit Brünn II |
CZE |
|
|
Vorrunde ab |
12.00 |
Uhr |
|
|
|
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe
1 |
|
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 2 |
|
|
1 |
RSV
Sangershausen |
: |
RV
Hechtsheim |
4 |
: |
4 |
|
1 |
CK
Svitavka |
: |
Favorit
Brünn II |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
|
2 |
RCM
Höchst I |
: |
Team
Fuji Tokyo |
11 |
: |
1 |
|
2 |
RV
Winterthur |
: |
SNA Gent I |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
3 |
Favorit
Brünn I |
: |
RV
Hechtsheim |
4 |
: |
5 |
|
3 |
Favorit
Brünn II |
: |
RV
Ober Olm |
6 |
: |
5 |
|
|
4 |
RSV
Sangershausen |
: |
Team
Fuji Tokyo |
10 |
: |
0 |
|
4 |
CK
Svitavka |
: |
SNA Gent I |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
5 |
RCM
Höchst I |
: |
Favorit
Brünn I |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
5 |
RV
Winterthur |
: |
RV
Ober Olm |
6 |
: |
1 |
|
|
6 |
RV
Hechtsheim |
: |
Team
Fuji Tokyo |
12 |
: |
1 |
|
6 |
SNA Gent I |
: |
Favorit
Brünn II |
4 |
: |
5 |
|
|
7 |
RSV
Sangershausen |
: |
Favorit
Brünn I |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
7 |
CK
Svitavka |
: |
RV
Ober Olm |
7 |
: |
5 |
|
|
8 |
RCM
Höchst I |
: |
RV
Hechtsheim |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
8 |
RV
Winterthur |
: |
Favorit
Brünn II |
2 |
: |
5 |
|
|
9 |
Favorit
Brünn I |
: |
Team
Fuji Tokyo |
7 |
: |
0 |
|
9 |
SNA Gent I |
: |
RV
Ober Olm |
10 |
: |
1 |
|
|
10 |
RSV
Sangershausen |
: |
RCM
Höchst I |
3 |
: |
5 |
|
10 |
CK
Svitavka |
: |
RV
Winterthur |
1 |
: |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Endstand Gruppe 1 |
|
Endstand Gruppe 2 |
|
|
|
Verein |
Tore |
Pu. |
|
|
Verein |
Tore |
Pu. |
|
|
1. |
RV Hechtsheim |
24 |
: |
10 |
10 |
|
1. |
Favorit Brünn II |
20 |
: |
13 |
12 |
|
|
2. |
RCM Höchst I |
21 |
: |
9 |
9 |
|
2. |
RV Winterthur |
18 |
: |
8 |
9 |
|
|
3. |
RSV Sangershausen |
22 |
: |
9 |
7 |
|
3. |
SNA Gent I |
18 |
: |
12 |
6 |
|
|
4. |
Favorit Brünn I |
13 |
: |
14 |
3 |
|
4. |
CK Svitavka |
12 |
: |
18 |
3 |
|
|
5. |
Team Fuji Tokyo |
2 |
: |
40 |
0 |
|
5. |
RV Ober Olm |
12 |
: |
29 |
0 |
|
|
Finale ab |
19.00 |
Uhr |
82 |
|
82 |
29 |
|
80 |
|
80 |
30 |
|
|
Platzierungsspiele |
|
ENDSTAND |
|
Spiel um Platz 9 |
|
Verein |
Nat. |
Spieler |
Pu. |
|
21. |
Team Fuji
Tokyo |
: |
RV Ober Olm |
3 |
: |
7 |
|
1. |
RCM
Höchst I |
AUT |
Schneider,
Dietmar / König, Simon |
50 |
|
|
|
: |
|
|
: |
|
|
2. |
RV
Winterthur |
SUI |
Jiricek,
Peter / Timo Reichen |
45 |
|
1.
Halbfinale |
|
3. |
Favorit
Brünn II |
CZE |
Berger,
Miroslav / Hrdlicka, Jiri |
40 |
|
22. |
RV
Hechtsheim |
: |
RV
Winterthur |
4 |
: |
5 |
|
4. |
RV
Hechtsheim |
GER |
Abel,
Thomas / Heß, Christian |
35 |
|
|
|
: |
|
|
: |
|
|
5. |
RSV
Sangershausen |
GER |
Pfaffenberger,
Mike & Steve |
30 |
|
2.
Halbfinale |
|
6. |
SNA Gent I |
BEL |
Baudu,
Chritoph / Deuvaert, Rik |
25 |
|
23. |
RCM Höchst I |
: |
Favorit
Brünn II |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
7. |
Favorit
Brünn I |
CZE |
Smid,
Pavel / Böhm, Jiri |
20 |
|
|
|
: |
|
|
: |
|
|
8. |
CK
Svitavka |
CZE |
Loskot,
Pavel / Hason, Radim |
18 |
|
Spiel um Platz 7 |
|
9. |
RV
Ober Olm |
GER |
Brieske,
Peter / Schmitt, Dirk |
16 |
|
24. |
Favorit
Brünn I |
: |
CK Svitavka |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
10. |
Team
Fuji Tokyo |
JPN |
Mori, Shigefumi / Kuroda, Takashi |
14 |
|
VM |
Favorit
Brünn I |
: |
CK
Svitavka |
6 |
: |
5 |
|
|
|
|
Spiel um Platz 5 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
RSV
Sangershausen |
: |
SNA Gent I |
8 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
: |
|
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
Spiel um Platz 3
kleines Finale |
|
|
|
|
26. |
RV Hechtsheim |
: |
Favorit Brünn II |
3 |
: |
5 |
|
|
|
|
: |
|
|
: |
|
|
|
F I N A L E |
|
|
27. |
RV
Winterthur |
: |
RCM Höchst I |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
ES |
RV
Winterthur |
: |
RCM
Höchst I |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
VM |
RV
Winterthur |
: |
RCM
Höchst I |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
WC - Finale |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|