Hessenmeisterschaft 2009 - U 19 Junioren - Samstag, 14. Februar 2009, 14 Uhr, Baunatal
Gruppe 1 |
|
Gruppe 2 |
||
Name |
Verein |
Name |
Verein |
|
Timo Bartelmei / Torben Christmann |
GSV Baunatal |
Lars Grebe / Sebastian Müller |
RSV Kostheim |
|
Manuel Fuzio / Marko Kraljic |
VC Darmstadt |
Jascha Wagner / Kevin Brückmann |
RSV Krofdorf |
|
Sebastian Becker / Marius Wanke |
RVW Naurod |
Sebastian Gebhardt / Tizian Walenta |
RSV Seeheim |
|
Sean Brooke-Edwards / Mike Mergel |
SV Nordshausen 1 |
Dan Henning Nebe / Thomas Studnitz |
RV Laubach 1 |
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 1 |
|
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 2 |
||||||
GSV Baunatal |
: |
SC Nordshausen 1 |
3 : 0 |
RSV Kostheim |
: |
RV Laubach 1 |
6 : 2 |
|
VC Darmstadt |
: |
RVW Naurod |
8 : 0 |
RSV Krofdorf |
: |
RSV Seeheim |
5 : 0 |
|
GSV Baunatal |
: |
RVW Naurod |
14 : 1 |
RSV Kostheim |
: |
RSV Seeheim |
5 : 0 |
|
VC Darmstadt |
: |
SV Nordshausen 1 |
6 : 1 |
RSV Krofdorf |
: |
RV Laubach 1 |
0 : 1 |
|
RVW Naurod |
: |
SV Nordshausen 1 |
3 : 3 |
RSV Seeheim |
: |
RV Laubach 1 |
0 : 5 |
|
GSV Baunatal |
: |
VC Darmstadt |
4 : 1 |
RSV Kostheim |
: |
RSV Krofdorf |
4 : 4 |
Endstand Gruppe 1 |
|
Endstand Gruppe 2 |
||||||
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
|
1. |
GSV Baunatal |
21 : 02 |
9 |
1. |
RSV Kostheim |
15 : 06 |
7 |
|
2. |
VC Darmstadt |
15 : 05 |
6 |
2. |
RV Laubach 1 |
08 : 06 |
6 |
|
3. |
SV Nordshausen 1 |
04 : 12 |
1 |
3. |
RSV Krofdorf |
09 : 05 |
4 |
|
4. |
RVW Naurod |
04 : 25 |
1 |
4. |
RSV Seeheim |
00 : 15 |
0 |
Finalspiele |
--
-- -- |
Endstand Hessenmeisterschaft 2009 - U 19 Junioren |
|||||
Spiel um Platz 7 |
- |
Spieler |
Verein |
||||
RVW Naurod |
: |
RSV Seeheim |
5 : 0 |
1. |
Timo Bartelmei / Torben Christmann |
GSV Baunatal |
|
Halbfinale 1 |
2. |
Lars Grebe / Sebastian Müller |
RSV Kostheim |
||||
GSV Baunatal |
- |
RV Laubach 1 |
6 : 3 |
3. |
Dan Henning Nebe / Thomas Studnitz |
RV Laubach 1 |
|
Halbfinale 2 |
4. |
Manuel Fuzio / Marko Kraljic |
VC Darmstadt |
||||
RSV Kostheim |
: |
VC Darmstadt |
6 : 3 |
5. |
Jascha Wagner / Kevin Brückmann |
RSV Krofdorf |
|
Spiel um Platz 5 |
6. |
Sean Brooke-Edwards / Mike Mergel |
SV Nordshausen 1 |
||||
SV Nordshausen 1 |
: |
RSV Krofdorf 1 : 1 |
0 : 5 |
7. |
Sebastian Becker / Marius Wanke |
RVW Naurod |
|
Kleines Finale |
8. |
Sebastian Gebhardt / Tizian Walenta |
RSV Seeheim |
||||
RV Laubach 1 |
: |
VC Darmstadt |
4 : 3 |
6. |
- |
- |
|
FINALE |
6. |
- |
- |
||||
GSV Baunatal |
: |
RSV Kostheim |
5 : 4 |
- |