Bund Deutscher Radfahrer e.V.
|
-
Gruppe 1 |
GSV Baunatal 5 |
Matthias Hellmuth / Frank Schönewald |
GSV Baunatal 6 |
Frank Wolff / Heiko Mantschuk |
|
GSV Baunatal 7 |
Björn Itter / Markus Schotte |
|
Gruppe 2 |
SVH Kassel 1 |
Erich Klann / Klaus Klann |
SVH Kassel 2 |
Klaus Wenning / Harald Wenning |
|
SVH Kassel 3 |
Peter Friedenreich / Christoph Lieberum |
|
Gruppe 3 |
Bergshausen 1 |
Raffael Alcala / Frank Kipp |
Bergshausen 2 |
Fabian Eurich / Christoph Kunze |
|
Mengeringhausen 4 |
Sebastian Brühne / Michael Luley |
|
Gruppe 4 |
Schenklengsfeld 3 |
Baumgart / Fey |
Weiterode |
Keidel / Knierim |
|
Ronshausen |
Klaus Möller / Ralf Möller |
|
Gruppe 5 |
Heiligenrode 1 |
Michael Kumpert / Bernd Löber |
Heiligenrode 2 |
Sidney Gürge / Thomas Häde |
|
Nordshausen 5 |
Stefan Dumeier / Siegfried Mergel |
|
Nordshausen 6 |
Sebastian Cramer / Florian Pipper |
|
Gruppe 6 |
Tann 1 |
Karsten Klein / Dirk Schmitt |
Tann 2 |
Thorsten Herdt / Maik Reinhardt |
|
RVE Albungen 2 |
Mannschaft wurde zurückgezogen |
|
RVE Albungen 3 |
Christian Gerlach / Rene Hamann |
1. Spieltag |
10.01.2009 |
Gr. 1 - 2 |
14:00 Uhr |
Baunatal |
- |
- |
Gr. 3 - 4 |
- |
Bergshausen |
- |
- |
Gr. 5 - 6 |
- |
Tann |
2. Spieltag |
07.02.2009 |
Gr. 1 - 6 |
14:00 Uhr |
Baunatal |
- |
- |
Gr. 2 - 4 |
- |
Kassel |
- |
- |
Gr. 3 - 5 |
- |
Heiligenrode |
3. Spieltag |
14.02.2009 |
Gr. 1 - 3 |
14:00 Uhr |
Mengeringhausen |
- |
- |
Gr. 4 - 5 |
- |
Schenklengsfeld |
- |
- |
Gr. 2 - 6 |
- |
Kassel |
4. Spieltag |
28.02.2009 |
Gr. 1 - 5 |
14:00 Uhr |
Nordshausen |
- |
- |
Gr. 4 - 6 |
- |
Tann |
- |
- |
Gr. 2 - 3 |
- |
Bergshausen |
5. Spieltag |
14.03.2009 |
Gr. 1 - 4 |
14:00 Uhr |
Baunatal |
- |
- |
Gr. 2 - 5 |
- |
Kassel |
- |
- |
Gr. 3 - 6 |
- |
Albungen |
6. Spieltag |
28.03.2009 |
Gr. 2 - 1 |
14:00 Uhr |
Baunatal |
- |
- |
Gr. 4 - 3 |
- |
Schenklengsfeld |
- |
- |
Gr. 6 - 5 |
- |
Nordshausen |
7. Spieltag |
25.04.2009 |
Gr. 6 - 1 |
14:00 Uhr |
Tann |
- |
- |
Gr. 4 - 2 |
- |
Ronshausen |
- |
- |
Gr. 5 - 3 |
- |
Mengeringhausen |
8. Spieltag |
09.05.2009 |
Gr. 3 - 1 |
14:00 Uhr |
Bergshausen |
- |
- |
Gr. 5 - 4 |
- |
Nordshausen |
- |
- |
Gr. 6 - 2 |
- |
Albungen |
9. Spieltag |
06.06.2009 |
Gr. 5 - 1 |
14:00 Uhr |
Heiligenrode |
- |
- |
Gr. 6 - 4 |
- |
Schenklengsfeld |
- |
- |
Gr. 3 - 2 |
- |
Kassel |
10. Spieltag |
20.06.2009 |
Gr. 4 - 1 |
14:00 Uhr |
Mengeringhausen |
- |
- |
Gr. 5 - 2 |
- |
auf |
- |
- |
Gr. 6 - 3 |
- |
3 Flächen |
erstellt mit dem LigaManager '98 Free 2.2a von radball.at