Bezirkspokal U17 Hessen-Darmstadt 2009
Gruppe 1 |
|
Gruppe 2 |
||
Name |
Verein |
Name |
Verein |
|
Lars Meierle / Dennis Lipp |
RSG Ginsheim 1 |
Martino Cardamone / Kevin Mahrhold |
RMSV Klein Gerau 1 |
|
Kai Bergsträßer / Patrick Scheld |
RMS Klein Gerau 2 |
Timo Wehner / Benjamin Fachar |
SV Eberstadt |
|
Igor Neumann / Joshua Bentschek |
RMSC Rüsselsheim 1 |
Benjamin Heinrich / René Perschbacher |
RMSC Rüsselsheim 2 |
|
Philipp Klepper / Marc Kempen |
VC Darmstadt |
Alexander Belak / Philipp Suppinger |
RSG Ginsheim 2 |
|
Dominik Schmidt / |
SG Arheilgen |
Dennis Becker / Mykola Lishchuk |
RMS Klein Gerau 3 |
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 1 |
|
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe 2 |
||||||
Ginsheim 1 |
: |
Arheilgen |
15 : 0 |
Klein Gerau 1 |
: |
Klein Gerau 3 |
2 : 1 |
|
Klein Gerau 2 |
: |
Rüsselsheim 1 |
5 : 0 |
Eberstadt |
: |
Rüsselsheim 2 |
7 : 1 |
|
Darmstadt |
: |
Arheilgen |
10 : 1 |
Ginsheim 2 |
: |
Klein Gerau 3 |
2 : 2 |
|
Ginsheim 1 |
: |
Rüsselsheim 1 |
5 : 0 |
Klein Gerau 1 |
: |
Rüsselsheim 2 |
6 : 3 |
|
Klein Gerau 2 |
: |
Darmstadt |
4 : 1 |
Eberstadt |
: |
Ginsheim 2 |
6 : 1 |
|
Rüsselsheim 1 |
: |
Arheilgen |
0 : 5 |
Rüsselsheim 2 |
: |
Klein Gerau 3 |
2 : 2 |
|
Ginsheim 1 |
: |
Darmstadt |
4 : 3 |
Klein Gerau 1 |
: |
Ginsheim 2 |
3 : 0 |
|
Klein Gerau 2 |
: |
Arheilgen |
14 : 1 |
Eberstadt |
: |
Klein Gerau 3 |
6 : 1 |
|
Rüsselsheim 1 |
: |
Darmstadt |
0 : 5 |
Rüsselsheim 2 |
: |
Ginsheim 2 |
1 : 8 |
|
Ginsheim 1 |
: |
Klein Gerau 2 |
1 : 3 |
Klein Gerau 1 |
: |
Eberstadt |
3 : 7 |
Endstand Gruppe 1 |
|
Endstand Gruppe 2 |
||||||
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
|
1. |
RMSV Klein Gerau 2 |
26 : 03 |
12 |
1. |
SV Eberstadt |
26 : 06 |
12 |
|
2. |
RSG Ginsheim 1 |
25 : 06 |
9 |
2. |
RMSV Klein Gerau 1 |
14 : 11 |
9 |
|
3. |
VC Darmstadt |
19 : 09 |
6 |
3. |
RSG Ginsheim 2 |
11 : 12 |
4 |
|
4. |
SG Arheilgen |
07 : 39 |
3 |
4. |
RMSV Klein Gerau 3 |
06 : 12 |
2 |
|
5. |
RMSC Rüsselsheim 1 |
00 : 20 |
0 |
5. |
RMSC Rüsselsheim 2 |
07 : 23 |
1 |
Finalspiele |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - |
ENDSTAND |
|||||
Spiel um Platz 9 und 10 |
- |
Spieler |
Verein |
||||
Rüsselsheim 1 |
: |
Rüsselsheim 2 |
0 : 5 |
1. |
Kai Bergsträßer / Patrick Scheld |
RMSV Klein Gerau 2 |
|
1. Halbfinale |
2. |
Timo Wehner / Benjamin Fachar |
SV Eberstadt |
||||
Klein Gerau 2 |
: |
Klein Gerau 1 |
7 : 1 |
3. |
Lars Meierle / Dennis Lipp |
RSV Ginsheim 1 |
|
2. Halbfinale |
4. |
Martino Cardamone / Kevin Mahrhold |
RMS Klein Gerau 1 |
||||
Ginsheim 1 |
: |
Eberstadt |
9 : 10 |
5. |
Philipp Klepper / Marc Kempen |
VC Darmstadt |
|
Spiel um Platz 7 und 8 |
6. |
Alexander Belak / Philipp Suppinger |
RSG Ginsheim 2 |
||||
Arheilgen |
: |
Klein Gerau 3 |
2 : 5 |
7. |
Dennis Becker / Mykola Lishchuk |
RMSV Klein Gerau 3 |
|
Spiel um Platz 5 und 6 |
8. |
Dominik Schmidt / Patrick Drzsila |
SG Arheilgen |
||||
Darmstadt |
: |
Ginsheim 2 |
8 : 4 |
9. |
Benjamin Heinrich / René Perschbacher |
RMSC Rüsselsheim 2 |
|
Spiel um Platz 3 und 4 |
10. |
Igor Neumann / Joshua Bentschek |
RMSC Rüsselsheim 1 |
||||
Klein Gerau 1 |
: |
Ginsheim 1 |
1 : 9 |
- |
- |
- |
|
Finale |
- |
- |
- |
||||
Klein Gerau 2 |
: |
Eberstadt |
3 : 2 |
- |
- |
- |