UCI-World-Cup-Ranking 2008 nach dem 8. Turnier |
|||||
|
Spieler |
Verein |
Nation |
Punkte |
Starts |
1 |
Simon König / Dietmar Schneider |
RC Höchst 1 |
AUT |
180 |
4 |
2 |
Roman Schneider / Dominik Planzer |
RMV Altdorf |
SUI |
170 |
4 |
3 |
Holger Krichbaum / Jens Krichbaum |
SV Eberstadt |
GER |
165 |
4 |
4 |
Uwe Berner / Matthias König |
RV Gärtringen |
GER |
155 |
4 |
4 |
Daniel Schneider / Lukas Schönenberger |
RMV Mosnang 1 |
SUI |
155 |
4 |
6 |
Christian Heß / Thomas Abel |
RV Hechtsheim |
GER |
150 |
4 |
7 |
Pavel Vitula / Robert Loskot |
CK Svitavka |
CZE |
143 |
4 |
8 |
Marcel Waldispühl / Peter Jiricek |
RV Winterthur |
SUI |
138 |
4 |
9 |
Martin Lingg / Patrick Köck |
RV Dornbirn |
AUT |
130 |
4 |
10 |
Andreas Lubetz / Martin Maccani |
RC Höchst 3 |
AUT |
88 |
4 |
11 |
Pavel Kepak / Petr Skotak |
Favorit Brünn 2 |
CZE |
68 |
3 |
12 |
Mircea Tric / Dorian Doroftei |
CSO Bukuresti |
RUM |
62 |
4 |
13 |
Miroslav Berger / Jiri Böhm |
Favorit Brünn 1 |
CZE |
59 |
3 |
14 |
Robert Rizman / Dalibor Roznik |
SKC Kolarovo |
SVK |
46 |
3 |
15 |
Frank Rowold / Ingo Rowold |
RSV Gifhorn |
GER |
45 |
1 |
15 |
Mike Rödger / Herbert Pischl |
VfH Mücheln |
GER |
45 |
1 |
17 |
Vial Renaud / Andrè Yohan |
JC Balbigny |
FRA |
42 |
3 |
18 |
Roman Müller / Marco Roßmann |
RSG Ginsheim |
GER |
40 |
1 |
18 |
Genozono Hitoshi / Teshima Toshimitsu |
CCK Sandies Kaseda |
JPN |
40 |
1 |
20 |
Michael Posedi / Jasmin Fazlic |
Dinamo Zagreb |
CRO |
41 |
2 |
21 |
Sven Braunger / Alessandro Federici |
RV Ailingen |
GER |
35 |
1 |
21 |
Kazutoshi Obo / Masahiro Ashizuka |
Maubo Tokyo |
JPN |
35 |
1 |
23 |
Samsinar Abd Halim / Mohd Zikri |
Tanjung Puteri Klub |
MAL |
30 |
1 |
24 |
Max Bläsi / Stefan Mannes |
RC Oberesslingen |
GER |
28 |
2 |
25 |
Sven Korn / Silvan Oberhänsli |
RV Sirnach |
SUI |
25 |
1 |
25 |
Ho Wing Tai / Lo Man Fai |
SCAA Hong Kong |
HKG |
25 |
1 |
27 |
Christoph Baudu / Rik Deuvaert |
SNA Gent 1 |
BEL |
20 |
1 |
27 |
Simon Lubetz / Florian Fischer |
RC Höchst 2 |
AUT |
20 |
1 |
27 |
Peter Brieske / Dirk Schmitt |
RV Ober Olm |
GER |
20 |
1 |
27 |
Mohd Aheidi Majid / Senin Zulkifli |
Johore Bahru Klub |
MAL |
20 |
1 |
31 |
Martin Kümin / Matias Klarer |
RC St. Gallen |
SUI |
18 |
1 |
31 |
Uwe Pönisch / Lars Gröer |
HRV Chemnitz |
GER |
18 |
1 |
31 |
Mak Wing Sun / Chui Chun To |
SCAA Kowloon |
HKG |
18 |
1 |
34 |
Falk Langer / Marco Buschbeck |
SG Niederlauterstein |
GER |
16 |
1 |
34 |
Thomas Koch / Uriel Sonderegger |
VC Rheineck |
SUI |
16 |
1 |
34 |
Ryan De Baene / Patrick Geldof |
SNA Gent 2 |
BEL |
16 |
1 |
37 |
Abas Abu Nordin / Ibrahim Omar |
Danga Boys |
MAL |
16 |
1 |
38 |
Lai U Hin / Chan Weng Keong |
Macau |
MAC |
14 |
1 |