U15-ÜWG-Cup am 2. November 2014, Beginn: 10.00 Uhr in Klein-Gerau
Gruppe A |
|
Gruppe B |
||
Verein |
Mannschaft |
Verein |
Mannschaft |
|
RVW Naurod |
Thielo Giegerich / Jakob Schneider |
SV Erzhausen |
Lukas Klink / Jannis Fischer |
|
RV Laubach |
Alexandros Brantis / Sven-Niklas Stauf |
RSG Ginsheim |
Luca Weyrich / Tom Weyrich |
|
RMSV Klein-Gerau |
Tomasz Wojtyla / Torben Reinheimer |
GSV Baunatal |
Simon Vogel / Tomas Lebsak |
|
- |
SG Arheilgen |
Hanno Stuntebeck / Daria Donig |
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe A |
|
Vorrundenspiele Gruppe B |
||||||
RVW Naurod |
: |
RMSV Klein-Gerau |
4 : 0 |
SV Erzhausen |
: |
GSV Baunatal |
5 : 1 |
|
RV Laubach |
: |
RMSV Klein-Gerau |
7 : 1 |
RSG Ginsheim |
: |
SG Arheilgen |
4 : 2 |
|
RVW Naurod |
: |
RV Laubach |
5 : 1 |
GSV Baunatal |
: |
RSG Ginsheim |
1 : 3 |
|
RVW Naurod |
: |
RMSV Klein-Gerau |
10 : 2 |
SV Erzhausen |
: |
SG Arheilgen |
3 : 5 |
|
RV Laubach |
: |
RMSV Klein-Gerau |
8 : 1 |
RSG Ginsheim |
: |
SV Erzhausen |
1 : 2 |
|
RVW Naurod |
: |
RV Laubach |
4 : 3 |
GSV Baunatal |
: |
SG Arheilgen |
1 : 7 |
Endstand Gruppe A |
|
Endstand Gruppe B |
||||||
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
- |
Verein |
Tore |
Punkte |
|
1. |
RVW Naurod |
10 : 07 |
6 |
1. |
SG Arheilgen |
14 : 08 |
6 |
|
2. |
RV Laubach |
19 : 11 |
6 |
2. |
SV Erzhausen |
10 : 07 |
6 |
|
3. |
RMSV Klein-Gerau |
04 : 29 |
0 |
3. |
RSG Ginsheim |
08 : 05 |
6 |
|
- |
4. |
GSV Baunatal |
03 : 15 |
0 |
Finalspiele |
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - |
ENDSTAND |
|||||
Spiel um Platz 7 und 8 |
- |
Verein |
Mannschaft |
||||
4. Gruppe A |
: |
GSV Baunatal |
: |
1. |
RVW Naurod |
Thielo Giegerich / Jakob Schneider |
|
1. Halbfinale |
2. |
RV Laubach |
Alexandros Brantis / Sven-Niklas Stauf |
||||
RVW Naurod |
: |
SV Erzhausen |
6 : 1 |
3. |
SV Erzhausen |
Lukas Klink / Jannis Fischer |
|
2. Halbfinale |
4. |
SG Arheilgen |
Hanno Stuntbeck / Daria Donig |
||||
RV Laubach |
: |
SG Arheilgen |
3 : 1 |
5. |
RSG Ginsheim |
Luca Weyrich / Tom Weyrich |
|
Spiel um Platz 5 und 6 |
6. |
RMSV Kl.-Gerau |
Tomasz Wojtyla / Torben Reinheimer |
||||
RMS Klein-Gerau |
: |
RSG Ginsheim |
1 : 5 |
7. |
GSV Baunatal |
Simon Vogel / Tomas Lebsak |
|
Spiel um Platz 3 und 4 |
- | ||||||
SV Erzhausen |
: |
SG Arheilgen |
7 : 3 |
- |
- |
- |
|
FINALE |
- |
- |
- |
||||
RVW Naurod |
: |
RV Laubach |
7 : 1 |
- |
- |
- |